Is ASDA Figs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs (90%), Water, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check ASDA Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Figs is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping