Is ASDA Figs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Figs (90%), Water, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Figs is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


