Is ASDA Finely Sliced Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef*, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Stabilisers (triphosphates, Polyphosphates).

Check ASDA Finely Sliced Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThinChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeat PrepSandwichMeal Prep