Is ASDA Finely Sliced Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Lactate, Sodium Acetates), Salt, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Stabilisers (Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, Diphosphates), Glucose Syrup, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Flavourings, Made With 101G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check ASDA Finely Sliced Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Finely Sliced Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Where to buy
ASDA Finely Sliced Oven Baked Dry Cured Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


