Is ASDA Fish Pie Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Gadus Morhua) (Fish) (33%), Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus Gorbuscha) (Fish) (33%), Smoked Haddock (33%) [Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) (Fish) (98%), Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto)]

Check ASDA Fish Pie Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fish Pie Mix is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep