Is ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Carrot, Molasses, Apple, Hibiscus], Flavouring
Check ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


