Is ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Carrot, Molasses, Apple, Hibiscus], Flavouring

Check ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fizzy Cola Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go