Is ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lean Scotch Beef PGI Mince (100%)
Check ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
Great Value Beef Burgers, 85% Lean/15% Fat
BARBECUE SEASONED STEAK WITH POTATOES TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES AND VEGETABLES IN A WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BARBECUE SEASONED STEAK WITH POTATOES
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Teriyaki Jumbo - 2 Oz
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


