Is ASDA Free From 8 Spiced Latte Shortbread Rounds 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maize Starch, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Flavourings, Cinnamon Powder, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Coriander, Cloves, Colours (Annatto Bixin, Curcumin, Carotenes), Nutmeg, Cassia (Cinnamon)
Check ASDA Free From 8 Spiced Latte Shortbread Rounds 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From 8 Spiced Latte Shortbread Rounds 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


