Is ASDA Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Free Range Egg White, Skimmed Milk (30%), Corn Starch, Free Range Egg (25%), Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Cornflour, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers (Lecithins, Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum) .
Check ASDA Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Free From 8 Yorkshire Puddings is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoftLight
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


