Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Free From Free From by Cheesy Wiggles 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Powder, Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin)

Check ASDA Free From Free From by Cheesy Wiggles 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ASDA Free From Free From by Cheesy Wiggles 150g | Spoonful