Is ASDA Free From Choc Gingerbread Men Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder [rice Syrup, Rice Flour], Inulin, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavourings. Contains: Soya. May Also Contain Peanuts And Nuts.

Check ASDA Free From Choc Gingerbread Men against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast