Is ASDA Free From Chocolate Orange Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins) .
Check ASDA Free From Chocolate Orange Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Chocolate Orange Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Free From Chocolate Orange Bar is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


