Is ASDA Free From Cous Cous Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maize Semolina
Check ASDA Free From Cous Cous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Cous Cous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Free From Cous Cous is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


