Is ASDA Free From Free From by Bacon Flavour Rashers 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Maize, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Potato Powder, Yeast Powder, Sugar, Salt, Colours (Beetroot Red, Paprika Extract), Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Citric Acid

Check ASDA Free From Free From by Bacon Flavour Rashers 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichGarnishing