Is ASDA Free From Free From by Choc Coated Raisins 120g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (40%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Water Glazing Agents (Acacia Gum, Polydextrose) Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Preservatives (Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin

Check ASDA Free From Free From by Choc Coated Raisins 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go