Is ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Soya Bran, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Onion Powder, Salt, Marjoram, Parsley, Sage, Thyme, Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Carotenes) .
Check ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ASDA Free From Herb & Onion Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


