Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Free From Strawberry Flavoured Soya Drink 6 x 200ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soya Beans (7%), Sugar, Strawberry Purée (1%), Beetroot Juice, Tricalcium Phosphate, Flavouring, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Potassium lodide, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B2, Vitamin D2

Check ASDA Free From Strawberry Flavoured Soya Drink 6 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Free From Strawberry Flavoured Soya Drink 6 x 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? ASDA Free From Strawberry Flavoured Soya Drink 6 x 200ml | Spoonful