No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soured Cream (Milk)

Check ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml | Spoonful