Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soured Cream (Milk)

Check ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 300ml | Spoonful