Is ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 150ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Soured Cream (Milk)
Check ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fresh Soured Cream 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


