Is ASDA Fresh Whipping Cream 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping Cream (Milk)
Check ASDA Fresh Whipping Cream 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fresh Whipping Cream 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingCoffee


