Is ASDA Frozen For Freshness Whole Green Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Green Beans.

Check ASDA Frozen For Freshness Whole Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Frozen For Freshness Whole Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepOn The Go