Is ASDA Fruit Jellies 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Lactic Acid, Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Paprika Extract), Flavourings, Plant Extracts [Safflower, Spirulina]
Check ASDA Fruit Jellies 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fruit Jellies 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


