Is ASDA Fruit Nut & Seed Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Nut) (25%), Raisins (20%) [Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Cotton Seed Oil], Cashew Nuts (20%), Sultanas (20%) [Sultanas, Cotton Seed Oil, Sunflower Oil], Pumpkin Seeds (8%), Sunflower Seeds (7%) .

Check ASDA Fruit Nut & Seed Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fruit Nut & Seed Mix is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping