Is ASDA Fruit Pastilles 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Concentrated Fruit Juices (2%) [Raspberry, Blackcurrant, Grapefruit, Orange, Lime, Lemon], Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Plant Extracts [Spirulina, Safflower]

Check ASDA Fruit Pastilles 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go