Is ASDA Fruit Salad in Fruit Juice Egg Free?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Grape Juice from Concentrate, Peaches, Pears, Mixed Fruit in varying proportions [Pineapple, Grapes], Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Fruit Salad in Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fruit Salad in Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fruit Salad in Fruit Juice is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishOn The Go


