Is ASDA Fruit & Seed Flapjacks Egg Free?
Ingredients
Oats (39%), Golden Syrup (19%), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar], Palm Oil, Sugar, Sultanas (4%), Seeds (4%) [Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds], Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Flavouring (contains Milk), Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids) .
Check ASDA Fruit & Seed Flapjacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fruit & Seed Flapjacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Where to buy
ASDA Fruit & Seed Flapjacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


