Is ASDA Full-Flavoured 20 Mini Beef Meatballs 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Onions, Pea Fibre, Maize Starch (contains Sulphites), Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Dextrose, Bamboo Fibre, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Flavouring, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary), Bay Leaves
Check ASDA Full-Flavoured 20 Mini Beef Meatballs 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Full-Flavoured 20 Mini Beef Meatballs 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


