Is ASDA the Deli Marinated Garlic & Herb Olives 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Olives (88%) [Green Olives [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid)], Black Olives [Black Pitted Olives, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil]], Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Red Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Rosemary, Thyme

Check ASDA the Deli Marinated Garlic & Herb Olives 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA the Deli Marinated Garlic & Herb Olives 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing