Is ASDA the Deli Marinated Garlic & Herb Olives 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Olives (88%) [Green Olives [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid)], Black Olives [Black Pitted Olives, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil]], Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Red Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Rosemary, Thyme

Check ASDA the Deli Marinated Garlic & Herb Olives 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA the Deli Marinated Garlic & Herb Olives 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing