Is Asda Garlic Granules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Garlic Granules.

Check Asda Garlic Granules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asda Garlic Granules is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing