Is ASDA Gianduja Ugandan Chocolate with Hazelnut 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Hazelnut Paste (20%), Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Solids 33% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check ASDA Gianduja Ugandan Chocolate with Hazelnut 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping