Is ASDA Giant Candy Cane Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Beetroot Red)

Check ASDA Giant Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Giant Candy Cane is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing