Is ASDA Gnocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Pur�e [water, Potato Flakes [dehydrated Potatoes, Turmeric Extract, Stabiliser (diphosphates), Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite), Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids)], Potato Starch], Rice Flour, Salt. Contains Sodium Metabisulphite.

Check ASDA Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish