Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Goat's Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Fat Soft Goat's Cheese (Pasteurised Goat's Milk) .

Check ASDA Goat's Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Goat's Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? ASDA Goat's Cheese | Spoonful