Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Gold Roast Instant Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee beans.

Check ASDA Gold Roast Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Gold Roast Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ASDA Gold Roast Instant Coffee | Spoonful