Is ASDA Golden Breadcrumbs 175g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour Calcium, Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Yeast, Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract)

Check ASDA Golden Breadcrumbs 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping