Is ASDA Gouda Nutty & Mellow 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gouda Full Fat Hard Cheese (from Milk)
Check ASDA Gouda Nutty & Mellow 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Gouda Nutty & Mellow 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Gouda Nutty & Mellow 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


