Is ASDA Grana Padano 160g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grana Padano Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Egg Lysozyme)

Check ASDA Grana Padano 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grana Padano 160g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep