Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Granola 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Raisins (3%), Sunflower Seeds, Desiccated Coconut, Flaked Almonds (Nut) (1%), Honey

Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Granola 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Granola 1kg | Spoonful