No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Granola 1kg Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Raisins (3%), Sunflower Seeds, Desiccated Coconut, Flaked Almonds (Nut) (1%), Honey

Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Granola 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Oat Free? JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Granola 1kg | Spoonful