Is ASDA Grated Carrot 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots

Check ASDA Grated Carrot 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grated Carrot 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSnacking