Is ASDA Grated Carrot 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots
Check ASDA Grated Carrot 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grated Carrot 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Grated Carrot 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Flake
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSnacking


