Is ASDA Grated Continental Cheese Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gouda Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Edam Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Emmental Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Potato Starch .

Check ASDA Grated Continental Cheese Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grated Continental Cheese Mix is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal PrepSandwich