Is ASDA Grated Four Cheese Blend 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) (40%), Mild Coloured Cheddar Cheese (40%) [Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Colour (Carotenes)], Double Gloucester Cheese (9%) [Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Colour (Carotenes)], Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) (9%), Potato Starch
Check ASDA Grated Four Cheese Blend 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grated Four Cheese Blend 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


