Is Grana Padano Grated Grana Padano 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grana Padano Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Egg Lysozyme)

Check Grana Padano Grated Grana Padano 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grana Padano Grated Grana Padano 100g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwichSalad
Oat Free? Grana Padano Grated Grana Padano 100g | Spoonful