Is ASDA Green Tea 50 Tea Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Tea*. *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Green Tea 50 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Green Tea 50 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Green Tea 50 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousBitterNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


