Is ASDA Green Thai Curry Paste Soy Free?
Ingredients
Lemongrass, Green Chillies, Water, Onions, Galangal, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Tamarind Puree (Water, Tamarind), Coriander, Cumin, Modified Tapioca Starch, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Green Thai Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Green Thai Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
ASDA Green Thai Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


