Is ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Celery Stalks
Check ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryBitter
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish


